18,824 RESULTS

Truck Repair

  • 18,823shops across the US
  • 8,661marked open 24 hours
  • 8,875offer mobile service
Most listed services
  • Brakes 15,185
  • Electrical 14,665
  • Oil Change 13,934
  • Frame (Alignment & Suspension) 13,479
  • Fuel System 12,909
FILTER BY SERVICE
Showing 18,824 results
Page 1 of 1177
See Filters

Filters

Reset
  • 24 Hours All Day

  • Mobile Service

Accept Payments

4545 137th St, Crestwood, IL 60418
Open Now Mobile Service
528 Mount Zion Rd, Shreveport, LA 71106
Open Now Mobile Service
6870 Jimmy Burrell Ln, Providence Forge, VA 23140
24 hours open Mobile Service
1620 Rogers St Savannah, GA 31415
24 hours open Mobile Service
2060 Lincoln Hwy E, Lancaster, PA 17602
24 hours open Mobile Service
Providing Services to, Manchester, NH 03103
Common questions

Truck Repair near you

Quick answers, based on the 18,823 listings in our directory.

Trucking Service Solution lists 18,823 truck repair shops across the United States. Pick a city or use your location to see the ones closest to you.

Yes. 8,661 of the 18,823 listed shops are marked as open 24 hours. Use the “Open Now” filter to see who is open at this moment.

Yes. 8,875 of the listed shops offer mobile service — they come to your truck at the roadside, your yard or a truck stop. Use the “Mobile Service” filter to see them.

Most often listed: Brakes (15,185), Electrical (14,665), Oil Change (13,934) and Frame (Alignment & Suspension) (13,479). Open a listing to see everything the shop offers.

Brands found most often here: Love's (518), TA / TravelCenters of America (285), Kenworth (225) and Peterbilt (199). Use the “Brand” button above the list to see only one brand; each brand also has its own page with every location by state.

Yes. Searching, calling and getting directions is free for drivers and fleets, and you can message businesses that run their own listing, and businesses can list themselves for free.

Free weekly newsletter

Truck Repair news, straight to your inbox.

New truck repair articles and practical tips for drivers, fleets and shops.

  • Free
  • Once a week
  • Unsubscribe any time