Locksmiths
- 5,380companies across the US
- 4,037marked open 24 hours
- 3,783offer mobile service
Wabash Valley Truck & Trailer Repair
Wabash Valley Truck & Trailer Repair
Locksmiths near you
Quick answers, based on the 5,380 listings in our directory.
How many locksmiths listings are there in the US?
Trucking Service Solution lists 5,380 locksmiths companies across the United States. Pick a city or use your location to see the ones closest to you.
Are any locksmiths companies in the US open 24 hours?
Yes. 4,037 of the 5,380 listed companies are marked as open 24 hours. Use the “Open Now” filter to see who is open at this moment.
Do any locksmiths companies in the US offer mobile service?
Yes. 3,783 of the listed companies offer mobile service — they come to your truck at the roadside, your yard or a truck stop. Use the “Mobile Service” filter to see them.
Which services are listed most often in the US?
Most often listed: Fuel System (5,212), Jump Starts (5,097), Fuel Delivery (5,077) and Brakes (3,609). Open a listing to see everything the company offers.
Is it free to use?
Yes. Searching, calling and getting directions is free for drivers and fleets, and businesses can list themselves for free.
Locksmiths by city
- Locksmiths near Three Rivers, MI
- Locksmiths near Houston, TX
- Locksmiths near Chicago, IL
- Locksmiths near Jacksonville, FL
- Locksmiths near Dallas, TX
- Locksmiths near Indianapolis, IN
- Locksmiths near Atlanta, GA
- Locksmiths near Orlando, FL
- Locksmiths near Nashville, TN
- Locksmiths near Tampa, FL
- Locksmiths near Baltimore, MD
- Locksmiths near San Antonio, TX
- Locksmiths near Oklahoma City, OK
- Locksmiths near Los Angeles, CA
- Locksmiths near Fort Worth, TX
- Locksmiths near Lakeland, FL
- Locksmiths near Detroit, MI
- Locksmiths near Columbus, OH
- Locksmiths near Phoenix, AZ
- Locksmiths near Chattanooga, TN
- Locksmiths near Charlotte, NC
- Locksmiths near Austin, TX
- Locksmiths near Joliet, IL
- Locksmiths near Ocala, FL