0 RESULTS

Tire Sales & Repair

  • 12,785shops across the US
  • 5,275marked open 24 hours
  • 5,885offer mobile service
Most listed services
  • Brakes 9,354
  • Electrical 9,110
  • Oil Change 8,350
  • Fuel System 8,119
  • Frame (Alignment & Suspension) 8,111
Showing 0 results
Page 1 of 1
See Filters

Filters

Reset
  • 24 Hours All Day

  • Mobile Service

Accept Payments

No Results

Sorry! There are no listings matching your search.

Try changing your search filters or Reset Filter

Common questions

Tire Sales & Repair near you

Quick answers, based on the 12,785 listings in our directory.

How many tire sales & repair listings are there in the US?

Trucking Service Solution lists 12,785 tire sales & repair shops across the United States. Pick a city or use your location to see the ones closest to you.

Are any tire sales & repair shops in the US open 24 hours?

Yes. 5,275 of the 12,785 listed shops are marked as open 24 hours. Use the “Open Now” filter to see who is open at this moment.

Do any tire sales & repair shops in the US offer mobile service?

Yes. 5,885 of the listed shops offer mobile service — they come to your truck at the roadside, your yard or a truck stop. Use the “Mobile Service” filter to see them.

Which services are listed most often in the US?

Most often listed: Brakes (9,354), Electrical (9,110), Oil Change (8,350) and Fuel System (8,119). Open a listing to see everything the shop offers.

Is it free to use?

Yes. Searching, calling and getting directions is free for drivers and fleets, and businesses can list themselves for free.

Free weekly newsletter

Tire Sales & Repair news, straight to your inbox.

New tire sales & repair articles and practical tips for drivers, fleets and shops.

  • Free
  • Once a week
  • Unsubscribe any time