518 RESULTS

Truck Repair

  • 18,932shops across the US
  • 8,687marked open 24 hours
  • 8,881offer mobile service
Most listed services
  • Brakes 15,278
  • Electrical 14,755
  • Oil Change 14,011
  • Frame (Alignment & Suspension) 13,537
  • Fuel System 12,974
FILTER BY SERVICE
Showing 518 results
Page 1 of 33
See Filters

Filters

Reset
  • 24 Hours All Day

  • Mobile Service

Accept Payments

3380 W Historic Hwy 66, Gallup, NM 87301, USA
1423 N Market St, Hearne, TX 77859
1370 N Hwy 261, Ritzville, WA 99169
5930 Badger Dr, Menomonie, WI 54751
6870 Jimmy Burrell Ln, Providence Forge, VA 23140
24 hours open Mobile Service
1601 E Evergreen St, Cameron, MO 64429
24 hours open Mobile Service
915 South 1100 West, Fillmore, UT 84631
24 hours open Mobile Service
4855 Maysville Rd, Commerce, GA 30529
24 hours open Mobile Service
3555 Vine St Londonderry, PA Hwy 283 & Exit Vine St
Common questions

Truck Repair near you

Quick answers, based on the 18,932 listings in our directory.

How many truck repair listings are there in the US?

Trucking Service Solution lists 18,932 truck repair shops across the United States. Pick a city or use your location to see the ones closest to you.

Are any truck repair shops in the US open 24 hours?

Yes. 8,687 of the 18,932 listed shops are marked as open 24 hours. Use the “Open Now” filter to see who is open at this moment.

Do any truck repair shops in the US offer mobile service?

Yes. 8,881 of the listed shops offer mobile service — they come to your truck at the roadside, your yard or a truck stop. Use the “Mobile Service” filter to see them.

Which services are listed most often in the US?

Most often listed: Brakes (15,278), Electrical (14,755), Oil Change (14,011) and Frame (Alignment & Suspension) (13,537). Open a listing to see everything the shop offers.

Is it free to use?

Yes. Searching, calling and getting directions is free for drivers and fleets, and businesses can list themselves for free.

Free weekly newsletter

Truck Repair news, straight to your inbox.

New truck repair articles and practical tips for drivers, fleets and shops.

  • Free
  • Once a week
  • Unsubscribe any time