166 RESULTS

Trailer Repair

  • 15,402shops across the US
  • 6,492marked open 24 hours
  • 7,397offer mobile service
Most listed services
  • Brakes 14,350
  • Electrical 13,743
  • Frame (Alignment & Suspension) 13,385
  • Oil Change 13,168
  • A/C Work 10,696
FILTER BY SERVICE
Showing 166 results
Page 1 of 11
See Filters

Filters

Reset
  • 24 Hours All Day

  • Mobile Service

Accept Payments

875 S Ty Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401, USA
1301 Motel Dr, Milan, NM 87021, USA
2920 Losee Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030, USA
8212 Sunland Gin Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131, USA
23728 Rogers Clark Blvd, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
6870 Jimmy Burrell Ln, Providence Forge, VA 23140
24 hours open Mobile Service
1601 E Evergreen St, Cameron, MO 64429
24 hours open Mobile Service
915 South 1100 West, Fillmore, UT 84631
24 hours open Mobile Service
4855 Maysville Rd, Commerce, GA 30529
24 hours open Mobile Service
Common questions

Trailer Repair near you

Quick answers, based on the 15,402 listings in our directory.

How many trailer repair listings are there in the US?

Trucking Service Solution lists 15,402 trailer repair shops across the United States. Pick a city or use your location to see the ones closest to you.

Are any trailer repair shops in the US open 24 hours?

Yes. 6,492 of the 15,402 listed shops are marked as open 24 hours. Use the “Open Now” filter to see who is open at this moment.

Do any trailer repair shops in the US offer mobile service?

Yes. 7,397 of the listed shops offer mobile service — they come to your truck at the roadside, your yard or a truck stop. Use the “Mobile Service” filter to see them.

Which services are listed most often in the US?

Most often listed: Brakes (14,350), Electrical (13,743), Frame (Alignment & Suspension) (13,385) and Oil Change (13,168). Open a listing to see everything the shop offers.

Is it free to use?

Yes. Searching, calling and getting directions is free for drivers and fleets, and businesses can list themselves for free.

Free weekly newsletter

Trailer Repair news, straight to your inbox.

New trailer repair articles and practical tips for drivers, fleets and shops.

  • Free
  • Once a week
  • Unsubscribe any time