34 RESULTS

Trailer Repair

  • 15,402shops across the US
  • 6,492marked open 24 hours
  • 7,397offer mobile service
Most listed services
  • Brakes 14,350
  • Electrical 13,743
  • Frame (Alignment & Suspension) 13,385
  • Oil Change 13,168
  • A/C Work 10,696
FILTER BY SERVICE
Showing 34 results
Page 1 of 3
See Filters

Filters

Reset
  • 24 Hours All Day

  • Mobile Service

Accept Payments

1301 Horizon Blvd, El Paso, TX 79928
1501 N Jack Tone Rd, Ripon, CA 95366
24 hours open Mobile Service
9911 Avalon Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87105
8300 State Hwy 108, Texarkana, AR 71854
24 hours open Mobile Service
8221 US 287, Rhome, TX 76078
24 hours open Mobile Service
9800 I-20 Frontage Road, Canton, TX 75103
310 Cordele Rd, Albany, GA 31705
24 hours open Mobile Service
1 Camp Branch Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
Open Now Mobile Service
289 Bear River Dr, Evanston, WY 82930
312 Brown Street, Bloomington, IL 61701
699 State Route 203, East St Louis, IL 62201
24 hours open Mobile Service
3712 Crabtree Road, Waynesville, NC 28786
24 hours open Mobile Service
1201 West Main St, Quartzsite, AZ 85359
24 hours open Mobile Service
101 N Fm 707, Tye, TX 79563
24 hours open Mobile Service
17047 Zachary Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308
24 hours open Mobile Service
Common questions

Trailer Repair near you

Quick answers, based on the 15,402 listings in our directory.

How many trailer repair listings are there in the US?

Trucking Service Solution lists 15,402 trailer repair shops across the United States. Pick a city or use your location to see the ones closest to you.

Are any trailer repair shops in the US open 24 hours?

Yes. 6,492 of the 15,402 listed shops are marked as open 24 hours. Use the “Open Now” filter to see who is open at this moment.

Do any trailer repair shops in the US offer mobile service?

Yes. 7,397 of the listed shops offer mobile service — they come to your truck at the roadside, your yard or a truck stop. Use the “Mobile Service” filter to see them.

Which services are listed most often in the US?

Most often listed: Brakes (14,350), Electrical (13,743), Frame (Alignment & Suspension) (13,385) and Oil Change (13,168). Open a listing to see everything the shop offers.

Is it free to use?

Yes. Searching, calling and getting directions is free for drivers and fleets, and businesses can list themselves for free.

Free weekly newsletter

Trailer Repair news, straight to your inbox.

New trailer repair articles and practical tips for drivers, fleets and shops.

  • Free
  • Once a week
  • Unsubscribe any time